16u All Prospects Showcase  
PLEASE!!! NO SEEDS!!!!
WINNER
KY Mustangs Arsenal
Details
Fields
Rules
Teams
Scoreboard
Leaderboard
Brackets
All Prospects Showcase 16u
  Gold Bracket (10 Teams)
  • #8 Canes Ohio Prime 7
  • 06/11
    8:00 am

    Miami University
  • #9 Premier Ohio - Kilbane 6
  •  
  • #7 CBC Marucci Midwest Blackhawks - Heller 6
  • 06/11
    12:15 pm

    Miami University
  • #10 Rawlings Tigers NKY 9
  •  
  •  
  • #1 Cincinnati Riverbats 3
  • 06/11
    10:00 am

    Miami University
  • #8 Canes Ohio Prime 2
  •  
  • #4 KY Mustangs Arsenal 12
  • 06/11
    4:45 pm

    Miami University
  • #5 Colorado Yard Dawgs 0
  •  
  • #3 Yard Goats 2
  • 06/11
    4:45 pm

    University of Cincinnati
  • #6 Cincinnati Defenders 0
  •  
  • #10 Rawlings Tigers NKY 10
  • 06/11
    2:30 pm

    Miami University
  • #2 Total Baseball Travel - St Pierre 8
  •  
  •  
  • #1 Cincinnati Riverbats 4
  • 06/12
    12:15 pm

    University of Cincinnati
  • #4 KY Mustangs Arsenal 13
  •  
  • #3 Yard Goats 8
  • 06/12
    10:00 am

    University of Cincinnati
  • #10 Rawlings Tigers NKY 0
  •  
  •  
  • #4 KY Mustangs Arsenal 9
  • 06/12
    2:30 pm

    University of Cincinnati
  • #3 Yard Goats 1
  •  
  •  
  • #4 KY Mustangs Arsenal
  •  
All Prospects Showcase 16u
  Silver Bracket (8 Teams)
  •  
  • #1 Aces 5
  • 06/11
    2:30 pm

    Meinken Field
  • #8 Dayton Ducks Baseball Club 0
  •  
  • #4 Ohio Heat 9
  • 06/11
    4:45 pm

    Highlands High School
  • #5 Warriors Baseball Club 4
  •  
  • #3 NEO Outlaws 1
  • 06/11
    2:30 pm

    Bellevue Vet
  • #6 SLS Baseball 10
  •  
  • #7 Midland Bandits - Cranston 0
  • 06/11
    4:45 pm

    Bellevue Vet
  • #2 Columbus Cobras - Huskey 6
  •  
  •  
  • #1 Aces 1
  • 06/12
    12:15 pm

    Wright State
  • #4 Ohio Heat 17
  •  
  • #6 SLS Baseball 5
  • 06/12
    10:00 am

    Wright State
  • #2 Columbus Cobras - Huskey 3
  •  
  •  
  • #4 Ohio Heat 6
  • 06/12
    2:30 pm

    Wright State
  • #6 SLS Baseball 4
  •  
  •  
  • #4 Ohio Heat
  •  
All Prospects Showcase 16u
  Bronze Bracket (8 Teams)
  •  
  • #1 Five Star Midwest Lyons 13
  • 06/11
    12:15 pm

    Meinken Field
  • #8 Columbus Cobras - Van Syckle 5
  •  
  • #4 KY Tribe 8
  • 06/11
    12:15 pm

    Highlands High School
  • #5 Ironmen Midwest NKY 6
  •  
  • #3 N KY Blue Devils 2
  • 06/11
    12:15 pm

    Bellevue Vet
  • #6 Cincinnati Hornets 1
  •  
  • #7 Grayslake Heaters 3
  • 06/11
    2:30 pm

    Highlands High School
  • #2 Rawlings Tigers - Kern 15
  •  
  •  
  • #1 Five Star Midwest Lyons 3
  • 06/12
    12:15 pm

    Bellevue Vet
  • #4 KY Tribe 6
  •  
  • #3 N KY Blue Devils 9
  • 06/12
    10:00 am

    Bellevue Vet
  • #2 Rawlings Tigers - Kern 0
  •  
  •  
  • #4 KY Tribe 2
  • 06/12
    2:30 pm

    Bellevue Vet
  • #3 N KY Blue Devils 7
  •  
  •  
  • #3 N KY Blue Devils
  •