17u Cincy Flames Summer Classic
Check here for weather updates.
Construction on Miami campus. Go around construction to the right. Do not go around to the left.
Every week players have been removed from our tournaments. ONE PLAYER THIS PAST WEEKEND AND TWO PLAYERS THE WEEK BEFORE WERE REMOVED FROM THE TOURNAMENT FOR USING SEEDS. Don't let you or your players be next. ZERO TOLERANCE. We will lose the use of these great fields if players continue to disrespect the policy.
Click on your team name to see your schedule and your teams record and stats.
Reminder: No coolers or outside concessions at any fields except NKU, Highlands and Warren Co. Players can have individual coolers in the dugout at all times at all fields.
Consolation Games are Posted
Tournament Home
Scoreboard
Leaderboard
Brackets
Thu, June 24th
Batavia High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Canes Baseball Adams G1
Arsenal USA (OH) G3
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
1
2
10:00 am
10:00 am
Midland - Reitter F2
T3 Elite Rua F3
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
2
8
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Maryland Legends B1
Cincy Flames - Kirschner B3
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
10
0
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Snowden H1
Monarch Baseball H4
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
2
1
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Sams D1
Cincinnati WestStars D4
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
25
5
Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am
NEO Elite Red G2
SW Ohio Generals G4
(2-0-1)
(0-3-1)
6
1
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Indiana Land Sharks A2
Fury Summerville A4
(2-1-0)
(0-4-0)
13
1
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Cincy Flames - Thielmeyer A1
Illinois Dynasty Black A3
(2-1-0)
(3-1-0)
4
1
Indian Hill  
8:00 am
8:00 am
St Louis Grind B2
Cincy Flames - Kirschner B3
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
10
4
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
ESP Select Black - Medlin D2
Riverside Rebels D3
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
8
4
Meinken Field  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
St Louis Grind B2
Lancers Baseball B4
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
4
5
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midland Scouts H2
Akron A's - Macko H3
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)
16
5
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Midwest Halos Red E2
Queen City Black Sox Elite E3
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
10
4
Miami University  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Midwest Futures C1
Leathernecks C2
(0-3-0)
(3-0-0)
7
13
10:00 am
10:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Sams D1
ESP Select Black - Medlin D2
(2-1-0)
(3-0-0)
4
13
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Canes Baseball Adams G1
NEO Elite Red G2
(1-2-0)
(2-0-0)
4
6
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Team Valle E1
Midwest Halos Red E2
(1-2-0)
(3-0-0)
1
10
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Arsenal USA (OH) G3
SW Ohio Generals G4
(3-0-1)
(0-3-1)
8
1
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Maryland Legends B1
Lancers Baseball B4
(2-2-0)
(3-0-0)
7
8
10:00 am
10:00 am
Indiana Prospects - North F1
Dragoons F4
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
8
0
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Queen City Black Sox Elite E3
Warrior Baseball E4
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)
6
5
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midwest Futures C1
Ohio Knights C4
(0-3-0)
(1-2-0)
10
11
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Team Valle E1
Warrior Baseball E4
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)
4
5
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Leathernecks C2
Hits presents Yall's Elite C3
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
7
4
University of Cincinnati  
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Indiana Prospects - North F1
Midland - Reitter F2
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
14
6
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Snowden H1
Midland Scouts H2
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
16
1
Wright State  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Illinois Dynasty Black A3
Fury Summerville A4
(3-1-0)
(0-4-0)
6
3
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Akron A's - Macko H3
Monarch Baseball H4
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)
7
0
Fri, June 25th
Batavia High School  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Indiana Land Sharks A2
Illinois Dynasty Black A3
(2-1-0)
(3-1-0)
2
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Canes Baseball Adams G1
SW Ohio Generals G4
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
5
2
Bellevue Vet  
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Midwest Halos Red E2
Warrior Baseball E4
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
9
4
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midland - Reitter F2
Dragoons F4
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
10
0
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Midland Scouts H2
Monarch Baseball H4
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)
0
8
Indian Hill  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Midwest Futures C1
Hits presents Yall's Elite C3
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
0
12
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
NEO Elite Red G2
Arsenal USA (OH) G3
(2-0-1)
(3-0-1)
7
7
Meinken Field  
8:00 am
8:00 am
ESP Select Black - Medlin D2
Cincinnati WestStars D4
(3-0-0)
(0-3-0)
7
6
Miami University  
8:00 am
8:00 am
T3 Elite Rua F3
Dragoons F4
(3-0-0)
(0-3-0)
5
0
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Riverside Rebels D3
Cincinnati WestStars D4
(1-2-0)
(0-3-0)
11
3
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Hits presents Yall's Elite C3
Ohio Knights C4
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
7
6
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Snowden H1
Akron A's - Macko H3
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
5
3
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
CBC Marucci Blackhawks - Sams D1
Riverside Rebels D3
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)
14
0
10:00 am
10:00 am
Cincy Flames - Thielmeyer A1
Fury Summerville A4
(2-1-0)
(0-4-0)
8
0
Ross Park  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Leathernecks C2
Ohio Knights C4
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
9
4
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Indiana Prospects - North F1
T3 Elite Rua F3
(2-1-0)
(3-0-0)
3
4
University of Cincinnati  
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Cincy Flames - Thielmeyer A1
Indiana Land Sharks A2
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
5
8
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Maryland Legends B1
St Louis Grind B2
(2-2-0)
(1-2-0)
10
7
Wright State  
10:00 am
10:00 am
Team Valle E1
Queen City Black Sox Elite E3
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)
7
3
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Cincy Flames - Kirschner B3
Lancers Baseball B4
(0-3-0)
(3-0-0)
6
8
Sat, June 26th (Consolation Games)
Sun, June 27th (Consolation Games)
Batavia High School  
8:00 am
8:00 am
SW Ohio Generals G4
Queen City Black Sox Elite E3
(0-3-0)
(1-2-0)

10:00 am
10:00 am



12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Warrior Baseball E4
Monarch Baseball H4
(1-2-0)
(1-2-0)

Bellevue Vet  
8:00 am
8:00 am



10:00 am
10:00 am
NEO Elite Red G2
Riverside Rebels D3
(2-0-1)
(1-2-1)

12:15 pm
12:15 pm



Indian Hill  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Indiana Prospects - North F1
St Louis Grind B2
(2-1-0)
(1-2-0)

Meinken Field  
8:00 am
8:00 am



10:00 am
10:00 am



12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Midwest Futures C1
Cincinnati WestStars D4
(0-3-0)
(0-3-0)

Miami University  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Illinois Dynasty Black A3
Maryland Legends B1
(3-1-0)
(2-2-0)
11
3
NKU  
8:00 am
8:00 am
Fury Summerville A4
Arsenal USA (OH) G3
(0-4-0)
(3-0-0)
1
4
Ross Park  
8:00 am
8:00 am