16u Cincy Flames Summer Classic  
PLEASE!!! NO SEEDS!!!!
WINNER
5 Star Midwest - Rose
Details
Fields
Rules
Teams
Scoreboard
Leaderboard
Brackets
Thu, June 24th
Fri, June 25th
Sat, June 26th (Consolation)
Sun, June 27th (Consolation)
POOL GAMES     Played: 48   Remaining: 0
University of Cincinnati    
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cincy Flames - Stidham A1
DBACKS-Mannan A2
(3-0-0)
(3-1-0)
14
8
10:00 am
10:00 am
Dayton Classics - Beemer B1
Land Sharks Black B2
(3-0-0)
(2-2-0)
8
4
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
NYC Rising Stars Prime C1
Indiana Primetime Black C2
(3-0-0)
(2-2-0)
9
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Midland Tomahawks D1
Midwest Prospects D2
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
14
3
Miami University    
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
T3 Elite Black E1
Midland Mohicans E2
(3-0-0)
(2-1-0)
12
4
Wright State    
10:00 am
10:00 am
Mason Monarchs H3
Cincinnati Aces Elite H4
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
9
0
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
JB Yeager - Sweet G3
Midwest Halos White G4
(1-2-0)
(0-4-0)
4
0
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Hamilton Joes F3
Hits presents Yall's Elite F4
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
16
8
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
NYC Rising Stars Elite E3
Galaxy Black E4
(1-3-0)
(0-4-0)
7
6
NKU    
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
NYC Rising Stars Prime C1
Butler County Bombers C4
(3-0-0)
(0-3-0)
7
0
Indian Hill    
10:00 am
10:00 am
Midland Tomahawks D1
Cincinnati Hornets D4
(2-1-0)
(3-1-0)
2
5
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
Cincy Flames - Stidham A1
Middletown Baseball A4
(3-0-0)
(0-3-0)
5
1
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Dayton Classics - Beemer B1
Cincinnati Riverbats B4
(3-0-0)
(3-1-0)
6
5
Ross Park    
10:00 am
10:00 am
Midwest Prospects D2
Berkley Cubs D3
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
6
4
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
DBACKS-Mannan A2
Xenia Scouts A3
(3-1-0)
(1-3-0)
15
3
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
Land Sharks Black B2
5 Star Midwest - Rose B3
(2-2-0)
(0-3-0)
8
7
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
Indiana Primetime Black C2
Clippers C3
(2-2-0)
(2-1-0)
2
3
Bellevue Vet    
10:00 am
10:00 am
Rawlings Tigers Mach F1
Hamilton Joes F3
(2-2-0)
(2-1-0)
6
7
2:30 pm
2:30 pm
JB - Yeager H1
Mason Monarchs H3
(0-3-0)
(2-1-0)
3
4
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cincy Flames 2024 G1
JB Yeager - Sweet G3
(3-0-0)
(1-2-0)
9
4
Meinken Field    
8:00 am
8:00 am
Ohio Elite - Oxender G2
Midwest Halos White G4
(2-1-0)
(0-4-0)
17
4
10:00 am
10:00 am
Midland Tribe F2
Hits presents Yall's Elite F4
(2-1-0)
(0-3-0)
11
5
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
ESP Select American - Jones H2
Cincinnati Aces Elite H4
(2-1-0)
(2-1-0)
3
10